St. Benedict C.S.S.

Staff List

NamePosition
Lisa AdlerTeacher – Secondary
Shannon AgowissaIndigenous Support Worker
Lyndon BaxterTeacher – Secondary
Chantal BazinetTeacher – Elementary
Beverley BelangerPrincipal
Sarah BelleTeacher – Elementary
Brad BlackwellTeacher – Elementary
Piotr BodnarTeacher – Elementary
Robert BoucherTeacher – Secondary
Brendan BradleyTeacher – Elementary
Christine BriscoeTeacher-Secondary
Troy BrushettTeacher – Secondary
Joanne BurkeTeacher – Secondary
John Paul ButlerTeacher – Elementary
Sabrina ButtazzoniTeacher – Secondary
Paolo CalvanoCleaner
Claire CashmanTeacher – Secondary
Melissa ChurchTeacher – Secondary
Massimo CiminoTeacher-Elementary
D’Arcy ClossTeacher – Secondary
Pamela ColasimoneTeacher – Secondary
Danielle ContiTeacher – Elementary
Maurizio DePoliTeacher – Secondary
Devon CrossgroveLunchroom Supervisor
Loretta CudaTeacher-Secondary
Steve Depatie Building Service Technician
Maurizio DePoliTeacher-Secondary
Marie-France DesgroseilliersTeacher – Elementary
Kelly DowdallTeacher – Secondary
Yvonne DumontTeacher – Secondary
Jordan DupuisTeacher – Elementary
James EatonTeacher – Elementary
Angela FaughtTeacher – Secondary
Amanda FerriEducational Assistant
Michela FilippettoTeacher – Secondary
Eric GagneEducational Assistant
Tanya GolightlyTeacher – Secondary
Sabrina GrossiMental Health Clinician
Christine GuerraLibrary Technician
Paola GutscherVice Principal- Secondary
Patricia HallTeacher – Secondary
Sandra HaydenTeacher – Secondary
Christopher HoldenTeacher – Secondary
Christina KilbyTeacher – Elementary
Kim LabrosseTeacher – Secondary
Ginette LefrancoisAssistant Custodian
Kelly Anne LavalleeTeacher – Secondary
Mike LosCleaner
Wendy MackinnonEducational Assistant
Tracey MarcilTeacher – Elementary
Emilia MarderoTeacher – Secondary
Lorna MarkiewichSecretary
James MacNeilTeacher – Secondary
Stephanie MacNeilTeacher – Secondary
Kent MacNeillVice Principal-Elementary
Meghan McMillanTeacher – Secondary
Patrick MorrisTeacher – Secondary
Laura NurmiTeacher – Secondary
Michael O’DonnellTeacher – Secondary
Teresa OppedisanoTeacher – Elementary
Dario PandolfoEducational Assistant
Robert PappinChaplain
Giuseppe PolitiTeacher – Secondary
Gino PosteraroTeacher – Secondary
Christina PunkariEducational Assistant
Renata Pylatuk Office Lead
Nicole RancourtEducational Assistant
Jo-Anna RedmondLunchroom Supervisor
Kelly ReillyTeacher – Secondary
Jessica St. GeorgeTeacher – Secondary
Steven SanchioniCleaner
Nathan ScrutonTeacher – Secondary
Jeanne SkellyTeacher – Secondary
Adrianno SimonatoTeacher – Secondary
Michael SiposTeacher – Secondary
Elizabeth SzilvaTeacher-Secondary
Bruno TimpanoTeacher – Secondary
Sandi VanceSecretary
Mary-Katherine VilleneuveTeacher – Secondary
Steven VilleneuveTeacher – Secondary
Erika WeberTeacher – Elementary
Diandra ZafirisTeacher – Secondary
E-mail Copied to Clipboard